1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

pokemon ultimate action replay

Discussion in 'Nintendo DS' started by andy365, Jun 6, 2007.

  1. andy365

    andy365 Member

    Joined:
    Jun 6, 2007
    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    11
    can u add new codes to this action replay?
     
  2. ddp

    ddp Moderator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Oct 15, 2004
    Messages:
    39,011
    Likes Received:
    77
    Trophy Points:
    128
    moved to correct forum
     
  3. andy365

    andy365 Member

    Joined:
    Jun 6, 2007
    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    11
    how do u add new codes?
     
  4. ddp

    ddp Moderator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Oct 15, 2004
    Messages:
    39,011
    Likes Received:
    77
    Trophy Points:
    128
    i do not know
     
  5. andy365

    andy365 Member

    Joined:
    Jun 6, 2007
    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    11
    could u find out.thank you
     
  6. ddp

    ddp Moderator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Oct 15, 2004
    Messages:
    39,011
    Likes Received:
    77
    Trophy Points:
    128
    no
     
  7. GaMeZrUlE

    GaMeZrUlE Guest

    What are you using??

    * Emulator
    * Flash Card
    * Regulate DS w/ AR
     
  8. andy365

    andy365 Member

    Joined:
    Jun 6, 2007
    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    11
    iam useing the new pokemon action replay for gba and i will not let me add any codes to it.
     
  9. GaMeZrUlE

    GaMeZrUlE Guest

    sorry I don't mess with gba..have you tried googling your problem?
     
  10. andy365

    andy365 Member

    Joined:
    Jun 6, 2007
    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    11
    yes!could u help me plz!
     

Share This Page